ALBINO PACU

ALBINO PACU

  • $34.99
    Precio unitario por 
  • Ahorra $15
Los gastos de envío se calculan en la pantalla de pagos.


Scientific Name: Piaractus brachypomus

Common Name: AB Red Bellied Pacu

Max Size: 36"

pH: 4.8-6.8

Hardness: Soft

Temperature: 72-82°

Aggressiveness: Peaceful

Region of Origin: South America

Captive Bred or Wild: Captive Bred